PlekTeam naam1e2e3e4e5e6eTotaal
1TEAM LÖWKEBOER192424242224137
Oald Geluk232324202324137
3Amerigo202424212224135
4The Coreno’s172423212422131
5Purmerend172422232024130
6Team Albergen 1222021192423129
7Outkast Management Team182222202024126
8NiBeSt182124211624124
The Flatliners191523212224124
10NieuweGrobVis191822172423123
11Scholtenstraat popquiz-team142324202021122
12Ladies in black132024202321121
13Marktstraat 13202123191918120
The Young Lions (Roarrrrrrrrr!!!)191920182123120
15Ibiza Girls212422102418119
Team R&B171922172222119
17Team Bax142221172420118
Wiebe&MJ152021162422118
19Dreizehn172119211821117
20Weet ik veel...152120201821115
Popgoeroes with Almelo roots132020211922115
22Roeloffzen151721191922113
23The Undertakers171920191323111
Gemiddeld 40,491619202324111
25Fake news141320212121110
26Kwismis151617202219109
27De Dijk121920142221108
Maminastje161218172421108
Bijna Goed121515202422108
The Kattenpillars151621161723108
31Sunset Boulevard181915182116107
Not for Profit192021151418107
Something old something new151820191322107
Kebtoezeg141519181922107
35Nifemajo161918141821106
36Kate Bushkool161621201220105
37De Freddies171817191716104
38Happy Campers17202120816102
39Weer 33ste?111420152120101
40Kelly & Donny11172313132299
41De kerstpakketsnackjes14112118102498
42Kebab stamppot13141418191896
43Kiespijn15131815111890
44De Ouderen10151912122189
45Team Ozzy0121813232288
46Ozzies6102014201686
47Harde kern9111714151985
48Little Colc1014131391675
49Winterverlichting12141510111173
De Neefjes1113151541573
The Promqueens96149171873
52Holzik stables ????913122061272
Mont Royal1014161161572
54Just the 4 of us7111510151270
55Queen Team54139111658
56M.C.D. doet ook mee 😉1923000042
571 2 3 dat wordt m nie0000000
De Kerstkransjes0000000